We are open to the public!

Chrysanthemum P.E 12.1

Chrysanthemum P.E 12.1

Product Name: Chrysanthemum P.E 12.1


Available Options

Qty

0 reviews / Write a review

Originally from Eastern Asia, the name Chrysanthemum comes fro the Greek word "krus anthemon" meaning gold flower. However there are many varieties and colors of Chrysanthemum available today. Chrysanthemum 12:1 is a herbal extract from the Chrysanthemum plant (Flos Chrysanthemi), commonly used in traditional medicine for its anti-inflammatory properties. A natural astringent and skin revitalizer, Chrysanthemum Extract is the perfect addition to skin care products.
There is no information.

Be the first to write a review for this product.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad           Good

Recently Viewed



Indole

Indole

$7.95 - $349.19

Heliotropin

Heliotropin

$9.95 - $499.11

Sodium Alginate Powder

Sodium Alginate Powder

$8.95 - $109.95

Polysantol

Polysantol

$9.99 - $999.98

Hedione

Hedione

$5.95 - $274.14

Coumarin

Coumarin

$9.95 - $249.21

Ebanol

Ebanol

$9.95 - $749.24

DL-Mandelic Acid

DL-Mandelic Acid

$9.95 - $179.95

Matrixyl 3000 Peptide Powder

Matrixyl 3000 Peptide Powder

$49.95 - $449.24